Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Championship Singles 

WINNER

Marlene Alberino- Kay

RUNNER UP

Mary Thompson

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Championship Pairs

WINNER

Marlene Alberino-Kay (s)  

Anna Basile

RUNNER UP

Jan Smith (s) 

Joy Tiefenbacher

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Championship Triples

WINNERS

Marlene Alberino-Kay (s) 

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito

Runners Up

Mary Thompson (s)

Barbara Pilkington

Betty Cruickshanks

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Championship Fours

WINNERS

Marlene Alberino-Kay (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington

Carolina Esposito

Runners Up

Marlene Alberino-

Mary Thompson (s)

Betty Cruickshanks

Joy Tiefenbacher

Jackie Mellor

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Junior Singles

WINNER

Janine Ford

Runner Up

None

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Women's Club 2-4-2

WINNERS

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Runners Up

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Handicap Singles

WINNER

Barbara Pilkington

Runner Up

Carolina Esposito

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Barbara Pilkington (s)

Anna Basile

Carolina Esposito (s) 

Alison Stewart

Artboard-1_1.png

Superannuation Cup - Mixed

WINNER

John Zino

Runner Up

Mary Thompson

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Championship Singles 

WINNER

Domineco Massa

RUNNER UP

Richard Daley

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Championship
Pairs

WINNER

John Thompson (s) 

John Zino

RUNNER UP

Barry Brown (s) 

Richard Daley

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Championship Triples

WINNERS

Chris Rintoul (s)

Raj Sukha 

Jim Durkin

Runners Up

John Thompson (s)

Martin Smithies 

Vince Basile

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Championship Fours

WINNERS

John Thompson (s)

Chris Rintoul

Martin Smithies

Vince Basile

Runners Up

Dominec Massa (s)

Carl Moullo

Richard Daley

Iain Watt

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Junior Singles

WINNER

Richard Daley

Runner Up

Nathan Crocker

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Handicap Singles

WINNERS

John Zino

Runners Up

John Thompson

Artboard-1_1.png

Men's Club Pairs

WINNERS

John Zino (s) 

Richard Daley

Runners Up

Carl Muollo (s) 

Raj Sukha

Artboard-1_1.png

Paino Singles Salve Cup
Mixed

WINNER

Mary Thompson

Runner Up

N/A

Artboard-1_1.png

Paino Singles Vince Plate
Mixed

WINNER

John Thompson

Runner Up

N/A